Expressway to Canada PR

It is certainly one of the most popular immigration programs in the world. It is a great opportunity for those looking to work & settle in Canada!

There are different immigration programs in Canada, which offer Permanent Residency Visa to the highly skilled and talented overseas workers and professionals, i.e. Express Entry System and Provincial Nominee Programs (PNPs), etc.

However, most of these programs follow a point based immigration system and hence, your selection for PR visa depends on the total points you score based on your education, age, language skills, work experience, etc. factors.

There are different programs or categories available under EXPRESS ENTRY, under which you can apply for the permanent residency visa, and are:

  • Federal Skilled Worker
  • Federal Skilled Trades Program
  • Canadian Experience Class
  • PNP programs

quick contact form

CLIENT REVIEWS
google

Deep Nav

01 Oct 2018

Thanks to Asia Pacific Education Consultants for great service. They helped me a lot in getting my student visa within few days. Their team works very well and cooperative. Speical thanks to Ramneek. Highly recommended.

google
google

Jisha Rachel

01 Oct 2018

I have received a good and friendly guidance and help for Professional Year Program. Have received a complete guidance from the team till the completion of my registration. I appreciate the efforts and will be happy to recommend my friends as well. Thanks

google

Benefits of Applying Canada PR Visa

  • Earn in Dollars
  • Healthcare & Retirement Benefits
  • Sponsor Your Relatives to Join You in Canada
  • Live, Work and Study in any Canadian Province or Territory
  • Canadian Passport Allows You to Travel Visa-Free to a Number of Countries

Migrate to Canada under Express Entry Program

  • Relocate in Less Than 6 Months
  • Inviting 3,10,000 Applicants for 2018
  • Avail Free Education for Children
  • Great Alternative to H1-B
  • Welcoming 1 Million Immigrants by 2020

Who is Eligible to Apply this Visa?

  • Should be a Graduate with 3+ Years of Experience
  • Must be Aged Below 45 Years
  • Must be Proficient in English

If you want to confirm your eligibility for Canadian Immigration Programs, click on the ‘Do I Qualify’ link below.

scroll-icon