Expressway to Canada PR

It is certainly one of the most popular immigration programs in the world. It is a great opportunity for those looking to work & settle in Canada!

There are different immigration programs in Canada, which offer Permanent Residency Visa to the highly skilled and talented overseas workers and professionals, i.e. Express Entry System and Provincial Nominee Programs (PNPs), etc.

However, most of these programs follow a point based immigration system and hence, your selection for PR visa depends on the total points you score based on your education, age, language skills, work experience, etc. factors.

There are different programs or categories available under EXPRESS ENTRY, under which you can apply for the permanent residency visa, and are:

  • Federal Skilled Worker
  • Federal Skilled Trades Program
  • Canadian Experience Class
  • PNP programs

quick contact form

CLIENT REVIEWS
Kamaljeet Singh

Kamaljeet Singh

06 Jun 2019

Very well supported by the staff and shared each and every information regarding my visa application, very thankful to Mona mam for her guidance. Got my student visa within 10 days. Thanks to the staff for such an impressive file work. Also want to recommend to the students if they want to apply for their study visa. Th@nkyou

google
Surjit Kaur

Surjit Kaur

23 May 2019

I have been granted tourist visa through Asia Pacific. I am very happy, Jyoti mam made efforts on my file. Thank you so much 😊

google

Benefits of Applying Canada PR Visa

  • Earn in Dollars
  • Healthcare & Retirement Benefits
  • Sponsor Your Relatives to Join You in Canada
  • Live, Work and Study in any Canadian Province or Territory
  • Canadian Passport Allows You to Travel Visa-Free to a Number of Countries

Migrate to Canada under Express Entry Program

  • Relocate in Less Than 6 Months
  • Inviting 3,10,000 Applicants for 2018
  • Avail Free Education for Children
  • Great Alternative to H1-B
  • Welcoming 1 Million Immigrants by 2020

Who is Eligible to Apply this Visa?

  • Should be a Graduate with 3+ Years of Experience
  • Must be Aged Below 45 Years
  • Must be Proficient in English

If you want to confirm your eligibility for Canadian Immigration Programs, click on the ‘Do I Qualify’ link below.

scroll-icon