Expressway to Canada PR

It is certainly one of the most popular immigration programs in the world. It is a great opportunity for those looking to work & settle in Canada!

There are different immigration programs in Canada, which offer Permanent Residency Visa to the highly skilled and talented overseas workers and professionals, i.e. Express Entry System and Provincial Nominee Programs (PNPs), etc.

However, most of these programs follow a point based immigration system and hence, your selection for PR visa depends on the total points you score based on your education, age, language skills, work experience, etc. factors.

There are different programs or categories available under EXPRESS ENTRY, under which you can apply for the permanent residency visa, and are:

  • Federal Skilled Worker
  • Federal Skilled Trades Program
  • Canadian Experience Class
  • PNP programs

quick contact form

CLIENT REVIEWS
आकाश सिंह जम्वाल

आकाश सिंह जम्वाल

26 Jun 2019

My experience with Team Asia pacific is incredible. Especially Mona ma'am listen to all my queries patiently and help me through out the process(student visa) with utmost dedication. Highly recommended to all the aspirants who want to go to canada

google
Rohan Anand

Rohan Anand

17 Jul 2019

i had a great experience with the asia pacific group. The staff members are very supportive and kind to me and my family. I really appreciated your good quality of service.

google

Benefits of Applying Canada PR Visa

  • Earn in Dollars
  • Healthcare & Retirement Benefits
  • Sponsor Your Relatives to Join You in Canada
  • Live, Work and Study in any Canadian Province or Territory
  • Canadian Passport Allows You to Travel Visa-Free to a Number of Countries

Migrate to Canada under Express Entry Program

  • Relocate in Less Than 6 Months
  • Inviting 3,10,000 Applicants for 2018
  • Avail Free Education for Children
  • Great Alternative to H1-B
  • Welcoming 1 Million Immigrants by 2020

Who is Eligible to Apply this Visa?

  • Should be a Graduate with 3+ Years of Experience
  • Must be Aged Below 45 Years
  • Must be Proficient in English

If you want to confirm your eligibility for Canadian Immigration Programs, click on the ‘Do I Qualify’ link below.

scroll-icon